9026 sudley rd, manassas, VA 20110

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$899,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $844,800

Property Info
Property ID1083853860
Parcel Number101-11-2-23B
CountyMANASSAS CITY
Bedrooms6
Bathrooms4.0
Living Area (sqft)3,440
Price/sqft$261
Year Built01/01/1905
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.62 acres
Stories2.5
Total Rooms10
BasementUnspecified Basement
HeatingForced air unit
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeMetal
Style1
Exterior WallsWood
ZoningR1
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: Foxtrot Company

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox