86 trudy dr, lodi, NJ 07644

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$542,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $518,730
This listing is NOT a foreclosure. Located on a quiet Cul de sac, this 4 bedroom Cape Cod has newly finished hardwood floors throughout thefirst floor.Boiler new 2021and hot water heater new 2023. Newer long life roof. Full, walk out basement is ready to finish. Newer kitchen has custom cabinets and granite counter tops.This MLS Resale home is a single family home located in LODI. It offers 0.12 acres in size, 4 beds and 1 baths. Review its detailed information and determine if this LODI MLS Resale has the qualities you are looking for.

Property Info
Property ID1078781779
Parcel Number31-00176-12-00014
CountyBergen
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)5,035
Price/sqft$107
Year Built01/01/1950
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.12 acres
Stories1
Total Units1
Total Rooms7
Room List7
Parking2
Construction TypeFrame
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox