550 phillips rd, selma, NC 27576
Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.
$190,000 Resale (MLS)This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
·
This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $174,313 This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
Email New Homes Like These
On Thursdays, get weekly alerts direct to your inbox from us with the newest properties in your search area.
Property Info
Property ID1085622357
Parcel Number11M08034O
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,512
Price/sqft$125
Year Built01/01/1987
Property TypeMobile or Manufactured Home
Lot Size1 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms9
Room List9
HeatingForced air unit
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeComposition Shingle
Style45
Exterior WallsSiding (Alum/Vinyl)
ZoningRAG
Property Brokerage:
Hometowne Realty Garner

What's a SmartZip Score?