52 pistoia dr, clayton, NC 27527

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$795,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $672,929

Property Info
Property ID1085599361
Parcel Number16K06003J
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms3.0
Living Area (sqft)3,523
Price/sqft$225
Year Built01/01/2020
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size1.5 acres
Stories2.5
Total Rooms13
Room List13
HeatingForced air unit
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeComposition Shingle
Exterior WallsSiding (Alum/Vinyl)
ZoningRAG
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox