49 sentinel ct, smithfield, NC 27577

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$320,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $297,025

Property Info
Property ID1084567111
Parcel Number04N13027P
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,417
Price/sqft$225
Year Built01/01/2016
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.53 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms6
Room List6
HeatingHeat Pump
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeComposition Shingle
Exterior WallsSiding (Alum/Vinyl)
ZoningRAG
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: HTR Southern Properties

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox