47 denby cir, clayton, NC 27527

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$295,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $300,943

Property Info
Property ID1085555509
Parcel Number16J04050P
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,481
Price/sqft$199
Year Built01/01/2007
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.06 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms6
Room List6