440 old hook rd, emerson, NJ 07630

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$3,856,173

Property Info
Property ID1070868233
Parcel Number14-01101-0000-00005-03
CountyBERGEN
Living Area (sqft)13,161
Price/sqft$293
Property TypeCommercial
Lot Size25199
Stories2.5
Total Units1
Construction TypeFrame
Property Brokerage: Rand Commercial Englewood Cliffs

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox