3202 stowe ln, mahwah, NJ 07430
Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.
$529,000 Resale (MLS)This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
·
This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $455,657 This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
Email New Homes Like These
On Thursdays, get weekly alerts direct to your inbox from us with the newest properties in your search area.
Property Info
Property ID1084416345
Parcel Number33-00139-0000-05202
CountyBergen
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,282
Price/sqft$412
Year Built01/01/1988
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Total Units1
Style29
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage:
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

What's a SmartZip Score?