3120 cory ln, elmwood park, NJ 07407
Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.
$299,000 Resale (MLS)This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
·
This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $447,211 This home qualifies for the Program
A HOT home may qualify for a special purchase program to help home buyers or investors. Programs are available for only a limited time and may be sponsored by the government or private organizations. This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
Email New Homes Like These
On Thursdays, get weekly alerts direct to your inbox from us with the newest properties in your search area.
Property Info
Property ID1084406192
Parcel Number11-01105-0000-00001-3120
CountyBERGEN
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)814
Price/sqft$367
Year Built01/01/2014
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size509
Style17
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage:
RE/MAX Properties Plus

What's a SmartZip Score?