301 e stanley st, four oaks, NC 27524
Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.
$299,900 Resale (MLS)This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
·
This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $284,396 This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
Email New Homes Like These
On Thursdays, get weekly alerts direct to your inbox from us with the newest properties in your search area.
Property Info
Property ID1082531505
Parcel Number08005024
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1.0
Living Area (sqft)2,121
Price/sqft$141
Year Built01/01/1917
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.45 acres
Stories1
Total Rooms9
Room List9
HeatingForced air unit
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeMetal
Parking4