234 great pine trl, middlesex, NC 27557

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$431,690

Property Info
Property ID1082437107
Parcel Number11K99021H
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,764
Price/sqft$244
Year Built01/01/2023
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.1 acres
Stories2
Total Rooms7
Room List7
HeatingHeat Pump
CoolingCentral
Roof TypeComposition Shingle
Parking2
Exterior WallsSiding (Alum/Vinyl)
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: HHHunt Homes of Raleigh-Durham

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox