20 e maple st, teaneck, NJ 07666

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$382,800
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $423,780
This listing is NOT a foreclosure. Lovely Teaneck condominium complex. Great location. Nice high cielings, visitor parking,Beautiful ingroud pool. Visitor parking. Storage.This MLS Resale home is a townhouse or condo located in TEANECK. It offers 1873.00 sq. ft. in size, 2 beds and 2 baths. Review its detailed information and determine if this TEANECK MLS Resale has the qualities you are looking for.

Property Info
Property ID1080398547
Parcel Number60-03505-0000-00007-0000-C0020
CountyBERGEN
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,078
Price/sqft$355
Year Built01/01/1968
Property TypeTownhouse or Condo
Lot Size1873.00 sq. ft.
Total Units1
Parking1
Style29
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: English Realty

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox