196 bandelier drive, Unit (Lot 17), selma, NC 27576
Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.
$598,706 Resale (MLS)This is an MLS listing, meaning the property is represented by a real estate broker, who has contracted with the home owner to sell the home.
Email New Homes Like These
On Thursdays, get weekly alerts direct to your inbox from us with the newest properties in your search area.
Property Info
Property ID1054677891
Parcel Number16L05040Z
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3.0
Living Area (sqft)2,781
Price/sqft$215
Year Built01/01/2025
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.69 acres
Stories2
Total Rooms9
Room List9
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage:
eXp Realty, LLC - C

What's a SmartZip Score?