176 starlet ridge way, clayton, NC 27520

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$380,990

Property Info
Property ID1066499486
Parcel Number15J08021M
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)1,929
Price/sqft$197
Year Built01/01/2026
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.96 acres
Total Rooms6
Room List6
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: Glenwood Homes

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox