154 bandelier drive, Unit (Lot 19), selma, NC 27576

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$589,706

Property Info
Property ID1054568015
Parcel Number16L05041A
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2.0
Living Area (sqft)2,725
Price/sqft$216
Year Built01/01/2025
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size0.93 acres
Stories2
Total Rooms7
Room List7
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: eXp Realty, LLC - C

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox