1456 river rd, edgewater, NJ 07020

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$2,100,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $1,089,911

Property Info
Property ID1081266734
Parcel Number13-00007-0000-00001-03
CountyBERGEN
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms4.0
Living Area (sqft)3,314
Price/sqft$633
Year Built01/01/1920
Property TypeVacant Land
Lot Size7658
Stories2
Construction TypeFrame
Property Brokerage: Alpine MC Realty LLC

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox