113 linden ct, garner, NC 27529

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$850,000
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $559,843
This listing is NOT a foreclosure. STUNNING BEAUTIFUL HOME ON 5 ACRES IN A SOUGHT AFTER HOME IN BRANCH WOOD NEIGHBORHOOD.This MLS Resale hoe is a single family home located in GARNER. It offers 5.04 acres in size, 4 beds and 3 baths. Review its detailed information and determine if this GARNER MLS Resale has the qualities you are looking for.

Property Info
Property ID1024230380
Parcel Number06D02032K
CountyJohnston
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms3.0
Living Area (sqft)3,061
Price/sqft$277
Year Built01/01/2011
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size5.04 acres
Stories1.5
Total Rooms11
Room List11