1115 briar way, fort lee, NJ 07024

Asking Price
The price of a property as listed on the market.

$2,999,888
Resale (MLS)
 · This is not a list price. This is an estimate price for the property provided by FirstAmerican. Please note that this is only an estimate and should not be taken as fact or advice. When a list price becomes available we will publish it and along with changes to the contact information.Estimated Value: $2,288,937

Property Info
Property ID1083098471
Parcel Number19-00854-0000-00003
CountyBERGEN
Bedrooms5
Bathrooms5.0
Living Area (sqft)4,966
Price/sqft$604
Year Built01/01/2007
Property TypeSingle Family Home
Lot Size12149
Stories2
Total Units1
Total Rooms14
Room List14
Parking4
Construction TypeBrick
Exterior WallsBrick
rto financingtrio
Property Brokerage: Ridgeco Properties, Inc.

Search New Location
Get Foreclosure Alerts Delivered to Your Inbox